[NEW] Full Cast & Crew | star wars the last jedi sub thai – POLLICELEE

star wars the last jedi sub thai: นี่คือโพสต์ที่เกี่ยวข้องกับหัวข้อนี้

Darrell Abney

senior creature modeler & texture: ILM

Jérémie Abrial

modeller & texture artist: Industrial Light and Magic

Hayley Adams

layout artist: Industrial Light and Magic

Ben Aghdami

visual effects production manager

Carmine Agnone

lead matchmove artist: One of Us

Alexis Agrotis

technology: Industrial Light & Magic

Lydia Aguilar

stereo compositor: Stereo D

Adam Ahlgren

visual effects artist: Ghost VFX

Ahsan Uddin Ahmed

element qc artist

Ben Aickin

compositor

Daffer Al-Faiadh

IT Manager: The Third Floor

Zahra Al-Naib

modeller: Industrial Light and Magic

Silvio Alberti

compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Anjel Alcaraz

paint & roto artist: Stereo D

Alexandre Alin

layout/tracking: Hybride

Antony Allen

digital compositor: one of us

Corey Allen

senior paint artist: stereo d

Michael James Allen

lead digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic (as Michael J. Allen)

Ryan Allen

stereo compositor

Bimpe Alliu

art assistant: ILM

Ricardo Alves

visual effects artist

Shudhdodhan Milind Ambhore

finaling compositor-artist: Deluxe Stereo D

Stefanos Anagnostopoulos

3d scanning technician: Propshop

Dan Lindskov Andersen

visual effects artist

Lars Andersen

colour pipeline td: one of us

Devin Anderson

visual effects coordinator: ILM

Raine Anderson

lead digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic

Siau Yene Ang

digital artist

Asier Aparicio

digital compositor: ILM

Stephen Aplin

animation supervisor: ILM

Cole Armstrong

element qc artist: stereo d

Joakim Arnesson

lead digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic

Adam Arnot

compositor: ILM

Avi Arora

quality control

Caitlin Atherton

visual effects coordinator (as Caitlin Thornton)

Kenneth Au

visual effects supervisor: Exceptional Minds

Marc Aubry

animator: Hybride

Marie-Claude Aubry

textures & lighting: Hybride

Adam Avery

visual effects editor

Luke Avery

Post visualization compositor

Mathieu Bacchous

senior stereo paint artist: Stereo D

Prem Baddam

compositor

Lance Baetkey

digital artist

Kenneth Bailey

creature technical director

Richard Bain

visual effects supervisor

Adam Baines

concept artist: ILM

Katharine Baird

digital artist: Industrial Light + Magic

Helen Baker

computer graphics producer: BLIND LTD

Mark Bakowski

additional vfx set supervisor

Dorothy Ballarini

digital artist

Christopher Balog

lead artist: Industrial Light & Magic

Michael Balzer

digital compositor: ILM

Gretchen Bangs

visual effects artist

Thomas Banner

digital compositor

James Banville

technology support: Rodeo FX

Lorien Baquera

Element QC Artist: StereoD

Dean Barlow

visual effects/modeller: Industrial Light and Magic

Jacquie Barnbrook

Producer: Digital Makeup Group

Nicholas Barnes

texture supervisor

Michel Barrière

compositing supervisor: Hybride

Tommy Barry

visual effects artist

Bryan Bartlett

digital artist: ilm / senior compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Claudio Bassi

senior compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Joseph Batten

visual effects artist

Mark Battle

stereoscopic quality control

Cédric Battude

digital compositor: industrial light & magic

Daniel Baybutt

motion capture technician

Matt Beale

modeller

Jean-Paul Beaulieu

digital artist

Mike Beaulieu

animation supervisor: ILM

Olivier Beaulieu

compositing supervisor: Hybride

Sophie Beck

layout & matchmove artist

Loïc Beguel

matchmove artist: Rodeo FX

Kevin Bell

senior compositor: Industrial Light and Magic

Nestor Benito

digital compositor

Lawrence Bennett

digital artist

Simon Bennett-Leyh

Lucas Film

Brian N. Bentley

technical director

Richard Bentley

creature supervisor: ILM

Suzanne Berger

digital compositor

Michel Bergeron

technical director: Hybride

Louise Bertrand

visual effect producer: Hybride

Miguel Berube Ouellet

modeler: Hybride

Aaron D. Beyer

visual effects artist

Surbhi Bhangu

stereo compositor

Manthan Bhayani

stereo compositor: Stereo D

Thomas Biering

digital compositor: Ghost VFX

Sabina Bihlmaier

digital compositor

Fariq Bin Said

technical assistant: Industrial Light & Magic

Stacy Bissell

visual effects producer: ILM

Petur Breki Bjarnason

visual effects artist

Måns Björklund

executive vfx producer: ILP

Duncan Blackman

visual effects artist

Pierre Blain

creative supervisor: Hybride

Olivier Blanchet

digital compositor: Hybride

Adam Blank

senior layout artist: ILM

Michelle Blok

post-visualization artist: The Third Floor / pre-visualization artist: The Third Floor

Jeff Blouin

production assistant: Hybride

Samuel Blouin

rotoscope artist: Rodeo FX

Jorge Bobadilla Jr.

look development and lighting artist

Joel Bodin

Lighting Supervisor: ILM

Krystal Boersen

production support

Ewelina Bogacka

digital compositor: Jellyfish Pictures

Jason Bohbot

technical support: Hybride

Stacey Boiselle

motion capture producer: Audiomotion Studios

Jeremy Boissinot

matte painting td: Rodeo FX

Ariane Boisvert

cg coordinator: Rodeo FX

Falk Boje

Lead Digital Artist

Alex Bonacci

stereo compositor

Ricardo Bonisoli

senior texture artist: ILM

Andrew Booth

computer graphics supervisor: BLIND LTD

Jeremy Booth

digital compositor: Jellyfish Pictures

Daniel Booty

visual effects producer: Industrial Light & Magic

Dan Bornstein

lead fx technical director: Industrial Light & Magic

Anne Bot

depth artist / digital compositor

Alan Boucek

digital compositor

Maryse Bouchard

lead textures & lighting: Hybride

Rachel Bouchard

matchmove artist: Rodeo FX

Christian Boudman

visual effects artist: DMG

Mathieu Boudreau

production assistant: Hybride

Thomas Bourdis

lighting td: industrial light & magic: london

Sara Bourque

production support: Rodeo FX

David A.T. Bowman

digital compositor

Zak Boxall

modeler and texture artist

Ashley Bradford

visual effects assistant coordinator

Patrick O. Brady

visual effects artist: for exceptional minds [us]

Kane Brassington

paint and roto artist: Industrial Light and Magic

Benjamin Bratt

roto & paint artist

James Brennan-Craddock

fx td

Christine Breuninger

digital paint artist: ILM

Dominique Breyvogel

paint artist: ILM

Stéphan Brisson

textures & lighting: Hybride

Matthew Bristowe

head of production: One Of Us

Jack Brown

motion capture stage technician: ILM / visual effects artist

Jason Brown

previs/postvis artist: The Third Floor

Lee Brunet

co-digital compositor supervisor: Rodeo FX

Juri Bryan

fx supervisor: Important Looking Pirates

Christopher Brändström

visual effects: ILM

Andy Buckland

motion control engineer

Giuseppe Bufalo

modeler

Nimoul Nims Bun

senior creature td

Duncan Burbidge

previs producer: The Third Floor

Jennifer Burke

paint/roto artist

Daniel Burridge

stereoscopic compositor

Ray Bushey III

visual effects artist

Steven Bussey

screen graphics designer: BLIND LTD

Edouard Buttiero

motion graphic: Hybride

Conor Byrne

lead visual effects editor

Jessica Bédard

matchmove artist: Rodeo FX

Caroline Bélisle

administration: Hybride

Jacob Børsting

technical director: Ghost VFX

Gem Ronn Cadiz

creature technical director: ILM

Steve Cady

lead animator: Hybride

Daniel Caffrey

layout artist: industrial light & magic

Kev Cahill

visual effects

Michael Cairns

pipeline technical director

Juan Francisco Calero

digital compositor: Industrial Light and Magic

Luis Calero

digital artist

Earle Stuart Callender

bidding producer: One of Us

Marc Calvelo

senior animator: ILM

Nicole Campbell

depth artist

Jordi Cardus

cg supervisor

Derrick Carlin

digital artist/animator: Industrial Light & Magic

Chris Carne

matchmove artist: Jellyfish Pictures

Dan Carney

technology: ILM

Jeremy P. Carroll

stereo supervisor: StereoD LLC

Tami Carter

digital artist

Erico Caselle

fx artist

Mark Casey

compositor

Silvio Castagna Muscella

layout artist: industrial light & magic

Christian Castaneda

digital compositor: ILM

Cynthia Rodriguez del Castillo

digital compositor: Hybride

Adrián Castro Viejo

matchmove/layout artist: Jellyfish Pictures

Sarah Cauchois

previs production manager: The Third Floor

Galen Caulfield

paint artist: ILM

David Hernandez Ceciliano

fx artist: Ghost VFX

Cameron Ceja

stereo production coordinator

Ieva Cerps

stereo compositor

Thana Cha

rotoscope artist: Rodeo FX

Julien Chabot

textures & lighting: Hybride

Maxime Chaix

digital compositor

Guillaume Champagne

modeling artist: Rodeo FX

Charmaine Chan

digital compositor: ILM

Thomas Chan

technology: ILM

Franklin Chance

creature technical director: ILM

François Chancrin

character rigging: Hybride

Can Chang

compositor: ILM

Anthony Chappina

senior effects technical director

François Chardavoine

head of production technology: Lucasfilm

Matthieu Chardonnet

senior effects technical director: ILM

Benjamin Charles

roto & paint artist: Industrial Light and Magic

Mark Chataway

effects technical director: ILM

Matthieu Chatelier

digital compositor: Hybride

Rajat Chawla

stereoscopic qc artist

Meagan Chechalk

stereo production coordinator

Jonathan Cheetham

visual effects supervisor: Jellyfish Pictures

Albert Cheng

previsualisation supervisor: The Third Floor

Eugene Matthew Cheong

roto/paint artist: ILM

Peter Chesloff

digital artist

Jon Chesson

senior compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Annabelle Chevrier

modeler: Hybride

Simon Chiu

assistant data wrangler

Tadeusz Chmiel

cg generalist: ILM / senior digital compositor: ILM

Jung-Yoon Choi

digital artist: ILM (as Jung yoon Choi)

Ron Choi

software development: Stereo D (as Ronald Choi)

Shravan Choudaripeta

compositor (as Sravan Chowdarypeta)

Mathieu Chouinard

visual effects production assistant: Rodeo FX

Zaria Chowdhury

depth artist: stereo d

Bradley Chowning

Nuke Stereoscopic Trainer/3D Tracking

Marvin Chrastek

visual effects artist

Jeppe N. Christensen

visual effects

Ian Christie

visual effects artist

Jahanzaib Chughtai

rigging artist: Rodeo FX

Craig Church

production support: visual effects

Mihai Cioroba

lead effects technical director: Industrial Light & Magic

Adriano Cirulli

digital compositor: ILM

Millie Clarke

visual effects production assistant

Richard Clement-Tam

lead FX animator: Hybride

James Clowater

lead stereo artist: Stereo D

James Clyne

vfx art director: ILM

Félix Clément

technical support: Hybride

Nicolae-Gheorghe Cojocaru

effects technical director: Industrial Light & Magic

Esme Coleman

digital compositor: Jellyfish Pictures

Aurelien Collard

software engineer

Ian Comley

cg supervisor: ILM

Tony Como

digital paint & roto department supervisor: BaseFX

David Connely

scanning technician

Michael Conte

production and technical support: ILM

Sonia Contreras

layout supervisor: ILM

Dave Cook

cg supervisor: Jellyfish Pictures

Chase Cooper

creature supervisor: ILM

Jay Cooper

lead digital artist

Billy A. Copley

visual effects

Alexandre Corbin

layout/tracking: Hybride

Maria Corcho

lighting technical director: ILM

Miquel Àngel Corominas Pla

fx technical director: Industrial Light & Magic

Nestor Costa

fx technical director: industrial light and magic

Chiara Costantino

digital compositor: Jellyfish Pictures

Glenn Cotter

digital artist: ILM

Mélanie Cotton

technical support: Hybride

Gabriel Couture-Bojanowski

paint & roto: Hybride

Patrick Couturier

rotoscope artist: Rodeo FX

Jack Cowley-Ellis

texture photographer

Tom Cowlishaw

3D generalist td: One of us

David Crane

stereoscopic compositor

Anna Creasy

visual effects coordinator: Lucasfilm

Doug Creel

visual effects artist

Dan Cregan

compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Jaume Creus

digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Jean-Michel Cristofaro

digital compositor: Rodeo FX

Francois Croteau

concept artist: Rodeo FX

Joanie Croteau

visual effects coordinator: Hybride

Sheri Cruz

digital artist

Elliesse Cuniff

production coordinator

Sean Curran

texture artist: ILM

Glenn Curry

fx animator: Hybride

Noelle Cyr

stereo manager: Stereo D

Nick Dacey

visual effects editor: Industrial Light & Magic, London

Josh Dagg

end title supervisor, additional visual effects supervisor: Exceptional Minds

Marie-Cecile Dahan

visual effects producer: Rodeo FX

Christophe Damiano

textures & lighting: Hybride

Tobias Danbo

senior texture artist

Nguyen DangVy

fx animator: Hybride

Amanda Darby

digital asset producer: Propshop

Varuna Darensbourg

finaling supervisor: Stereo D

Sashwata Das

stereoscopic supervisor

Peter Daulton

digital artist

Patrick David

co-digital compositor supervisor: Rodeo FX

Adrianna Nielle Davies

visual effects coordinator

Sian Davies

visual effects coordinator

Alex Davis

roto/prep: One Of Us

Amy Davis

digital compositor

Samual Dawes

Digital Paint Supervisor

Scott Dawkins

visual effects artist

Bora Dayioglu

lighting supervisor: ILM

Alain De Hoe

visual effects artist

Robert De La Cruz

modeler: Hybride

Cédric de la Forest Divonne

animator: One Of US

Carlos de la Sotilla

digital compositor: ILM

Felipe de Lanteuil

previs artist: The Third Floor

Robin De Lillo

visual effects

Jo De Mey

digital compositor: ILM

Sarah de Schot

senior paint artist

Michelle Dean

digital artist

Lisa Deaner

digital supervisor: Digital Makeup Group

Bradford deCaussin

senior digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic

Jake Dee-McKoy

senior production coordinator: Stereo D

Yoshi DeHerrera

3d scanning supervisor: Gentle Giant Studios

Marianne Del Rosario

stereo compositor: Stereo D

Jake Delaney

visual effects coordinator

Thierry Delattre

visual effect executive producer: Hybride

Peter Demarest

digital compositor

Theo Demiris

cg supervisor: one of us

Ayla Dervis

stereoscopic artist: Stereo D

Saurabh Deshpande

roto

Varadarajan Desikan

element qc artist: Stereo D

Luc Desmarais

technical support: Hybride

Vuk Despotovic

element qc coordinator: Stereo D

Ashish Dewan

digital compositor: Hybride

Maurizio Di Vitto

prep artist

Ruben Diaz Hernandez

visual effects artist

Rickard Didriksson

visual effects artist: Ghost VFX

Kenneth Dietrich

digital compositor

Ian Differ

previs editor: The Third Floor

Miran Dilberovic

Assistant Data Wrangler

James Dinsdale

motion capture systems technician

Emmanuel Dirian

rotoscope artist: Rodeo FX

Philip Dobree

visual effects executive producer: Jellyfish Pictures

Ivelina Dobreva

senior compositor: One Of Us

Luke Dodd

visual effects supervisor: Jellyfish Pictures

Andreane Dodier-Villeneuve

digital compositor lead: Rodeo FX

Andrew Dohan

stereoscopic compositor

Megan Dolman

digital artist: ILM

James Dong

fx artist: Rodeo FX

Est Donnelly

production manager: motion capture services provided by The Imaginarium

Tyson Donnelly

compositing lead: OOU

Anand Dorairaj

digital compositor

Robert Dorris

digital artist

Jorik Dozy

lead environment artist: ILM

Adam Driscoll

visual effects coordinator

Geer DuBois

previs/postvis artist: The Third Floor

Julien Dubusset

fx animator: Hybride

Colin Duffy

production assistant: ILM rides

Andrew Dugan

visual effects artist: for exceptional minds [us]

Arnaud Dumeyni

prep artist

François Dumoulin

visual effects supervisor: Rodeo FX

Kalene Dunsmoor

texture artist: ILM

Yanick Dusseault

visual effects art director: ILM SF

Ryan Dutour

digital compositor

Vincent Désilets

animator: Industrial Light & Magic

Colin Eade

digital compositor

Christopher Edwards

chief executive officer: The Third Floor

Andrew Eick

visual effects producer: Stereo D

Hala El Morajji

rotoscope artist: Rodeo FX

Lindsay Elgin

visual effects production assistant: ILM

David Elices

digital compositor

Ronald Ellis

paint artist: Stereo D

David Elwell

paint & roto artist: Industrial Light & Magic

Adam J. Ely

generalist/matte-painter: Industrial Light & Magic

David Emeny

compositor: one of us

Dan Enstrom

digital compositor: ILM

Hampus Eriksson

visual effects

Juan Antonio Espigares Enríquez

compositor: ILM

Melissa Espina

depth department manager: 3D conversion

Leah Evans

lead digital coordinator

Oliver Exmundo

digital artist

Maeve Eydmann

generalist td: ILM

Michele Fabbro

senior effects technical director: industrial light and magic

Paul John Faeldo

READ  [NEW] วันเดอร์ วูแมน 1984 พากย์ไ — วันเดอร์ วูแมน 1984 [WONDER WOMAN 2] 2020 เต็มเรื่อง พากย์ไทย | แอนแมน2 - POLLICELEE

stereo compositor: Stereo D (as Paul Faeldo)

Marc Falardeau

element qc coordinator (as Marc Faladeau)

Louis Falcon

data wrangler additional photography

Irene Faminial

visual effects artist

Stefano Farci

generalist td: ILM

Andrew Farlow

depth artist

Ants Farrell

mocap ad imaginarium studios

Kyle Fawcett-Shell

research and development: Industrial Light and Magic

Tiana Fazio

visual effects artist: for exceptional minds [us]

Ryan Fear

motion control producer

Gerald Feather

visual effects artist

Imke Fehrmann

visual effects executive producer: Rodeo FX

Andreas Feix

digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Jacob Fenster

end title artist: for exceptional minds [us]

Maxime Ferland

digital compositor: Hybride

Victor Manuel Fernandez

lead stereoscopic compositor

George Ferris

stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D

Jake Ferris

layout artist: ILM

Simon Fillat

digital effects

Jack Finch

visual effects production assistant: Industrial Light & Magic

Dan Finnegan

visual effects artist

Fabrizio Fioretti

visual effects artist: ILM

Andrew Fletcher

digital compositor: Jellyfish Pictures

Megan Flood

End title credits: for exceptional minds {us} / visual effects supervisor: for exceptional minds {us}

Benjamin Flynn

lead digital artist

Brian Flynn

digital effects artist

Heather Flynn

previs/postvis artist: The Third Floor

Larkin Flynn

compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Les Foor

lead element qc artist

Matt Foster

digital compositor: ILM

Frederic Fourier

Senior Generalist TD: ILM

Guillaume Fradin

visual effects artist

Sebastien Francoeur

cg supervisor: Rodeo FX

Andy Fraser

previs artist: The Third Floor

Steve Fraser

senior texture artist / textures & lighting: Hybride

Ludovic Fregé

digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

George Fronimadis

digital artist: ILM

Travis Fruci

element qc artist: Stereo D

David Fuhrer

visual effects artist

Ryoji Fujita

visual effects

Borja Fuste

digital compositor

Patrick Gagné

creature modeler

Jean-Francois Gallant

fx animator: Hybride

Stephen Gallop

VP & GM: Stereo D

Mayur Gangasagar

vfx compositor and paint artist

John Ganshorn

software & technology: ILM

Wei Gao

digital compositor

Julio Tovar Garcia

element qc artist: stereo d

Nathan Gardner

digital paint artist: Industrial Light & Magic

Robb Gardner

senior lighting technical director: ILM

Johl Garling

studio manager Imaginarium Studios

Jesus Garrido

senior compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Anshul Gattani

production coordinator: Stereo D

Jenny Gauci

roto/prep artist: one of us

Manuel Gaudreau

layout artist: Rodeo FX

Yanick Gaudreau

lead textures & lighting: Hybride

Nicolas Gauthier

digital compositor: ILM

Joshua Gengler

lead element qc artist

Gabriele Gennaro

cg artist: Rodeo FX

Jack George

vfx data wrangler

Rino George

digital paint artist: ILM

Stephan Gervais

technical support: Hybride

Jade Ghali-Lachapelle

visual effects production assistant: Rodeo FX

Ahmed Gharraph

lead fx td: ILM

Nikhil Ghoorbin

systems administrator

Brian Giacoppo

digital artist: ILM

Jennifer Giandalone

studio coordinator: for Exceptional Minds [us]

Angela Giannoni

senior digital compositor

Fergle Gibson

assistant motion control operator

Alexandre Giguère

rotoscope artist: Rodeo FX

Shona Gillard

render support

Matthew Gilson

senior environment artist/matte painter: ILM

Mathieu Girard

digital compositor: Hybride

Chris Glew

digital compositor: Jellyfish Pictures

David Glover

vfx editor

Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal

lead compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Brian Gordon

senior stereoscopic artist

David Gottlieb

visual effects artist

Sam Gough

3d scanning technician: visual effects

Olivier Goulet

matte painting td lead: Rodeo FX

Yann Goument

hard surface modeler

Markus Graf

visual effects artist

Megan Graham

stereoscopic compositor

Kari-Lyn Gravel

stereo coordinator: Stereo D

Olivier Gravel

digital compositor: Hybride

Kritteka Gregory

production coordinator

Florian Grenier

digital compositor: Hybride

Michael Leigh Gresham

senior digital paint artist

John Gresko

lead digital artist

Dean Grubb

senior effects technical director: Industrial Light & Magic

Jonny Gu

digital compositor: Ghost VFX

Veronique Guay

digital compositor: Hybride

Scott Gudahl

Senior Compositor

Omar Gudjonsson

digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Glenn Guenette

stereo compositor: Stereo D

Luis Guggenberger

senior concept artist: ILM

Jean-Sebastien Guillemette

look development supervisor: Rodeo FX

Gunas

stereo compositor

Holly Gunn

depth lead: Stereo D

Amandine Gutierrez

production assistant

Andrés Gómez Tollar

fx td

Caitlin Hackett

technical project manager

Lloyd Hackl

visual effects artist: for exceptional minds [us]

Jim Hagarty

visual effects artist

James Daniel Haines

paint & roto: Hybride

Tyler Halarewich

digital artist

Tiffany Hall

cg modeller: One of us

Katie Hamberger

visual effects artist

Brandon Hamilton

VFX production assistant

Christopher Hamilton

digital artist: ILM

Ola Hamletsen

visual effects artist

Scott Hankel

previs/postvis artist: The Third Floor

Alexa Hann

visual effects coordinator

Eric Hann

visual effects artist

Sam Hanover

layout artist: Industrial Light & Magic

Kyle Hardin

lead stereoscopic artist

Karolina Hardinger

visual effects artist

Chris Hardman

visual effects artist

Steve Hardy

lead digital artist

Jake Harrell

senior modeller: ILM

Alyssa Harrison

visual effects coordinator

Bethany Harvey

vfx edit assistant: ILM London

Yasmine Hausler

visual effects production assistant

Chris Havreberg

lead digital artist: ILM

Benjamin Hawkins

visual effects artist

Daniel Hayes

lead digital artist

Dustin Hayes

senior element qc artist

Jason Hayes

digital compositor: Jellyfish Pictures

Trevor Hazel

digital paint supervisor

Mike F. Hedayati

visual effects supervisor: Stereo D

Rens Heeren

senior generalist: Industrial Light & Magic

Alex Heffner

visual effects and augmentation lead

Ethan Helms

stereoscopic compositing lead

Jessie Hereng

fx td: One of us

Magnus Hilding-Nørkjær

digital compositor: Ghost VFX

Jesse Hildreth

senior lighting technical director: ILM

Florence Winter Hill

vfx production assistant

Jesse Hiram

pre-vis artist: The Third Floor

David Hisanaga

lead digital artist: ILM

Sherry Hitch

senior compositor: ILM

Sam Hodge

assistant visual effects editor: ILM

Andrew Hodgson

modeller: ILM

Falk Hofmann

digital compositor: ilm

Brian Holligan

visual effects production manager: ILM

Nadine Homier

digital compositor: Hybride

Michael Honrada

digital artist: ILM

Ryan Hopkins

visual effects artist: ILM

Mungo Horey

screen graphics designer: BLIND LTD

Jason Horley

vfx art director: ILM

Lane Howard

visual effects coordinator

Sarah Elizabeth Howe

visual effects coordinator: Rodeo FX

Barry Howell

postvis supervisor: The Third Floor

Chia-Chi Hu

digital compositor

Xinjie Hu

Technical Assistant: Industrial Light & Magic

Weldon Huang

visual effects coordinator

Alex Hulse

compositor

Huck Hur

senior layout artist: Industrial Light & Magic

Umar Adam Aziz Hussain

visual effects associate production manager: Industrial Light & Magic

Paul Huston

digital artist

Franky Hyman-Romero

visual effects production support: ILM

Julius Ihle

lighting td: Industrial Light & Magic

Brett Ineson

producer: Animatrik Film Design

Paul Ingram-Tedd

vfx editor: Jellyfish Pictures

Sonia Alexia Ioannou

layout artist: Industrial Light And Magic

Erich Ippen

look development: ILM

David Isetta

visual effects production manager: ILM

John Iskandar

senior lighting technical director: ILM

Jill Isner

software development manager: Stereo D

Sébastien Jacob

digital compositor: Rodeo FX

Niklas Jacobson

visual effects supervisor: ILP

Samuel Jacques

lighting artist: Rodeo FX

Saurabh Sanjay Jadhav

visual effects artist

Siddarth Jambhulkar

stereo compositor

Jess Jansen

3d artist

Alice Jarre

visual effects artist

Jaime Jasso

visual effects artist

Ng Cheuk-Yung Jayde

effects technical director: industrial light and magic

Stephane Jean-Mary

character rigging: Hybride

Eric Jennings

senior creature technical director: Industrial Light & Magic

Ivan Kondrup Jensen

visual effects supervisor: Ghost VFX

Seung Ryong Jeon

digital compositor

Caitlin Jessen

visual effects production coordinator: ILM

Chris Jestico

virtual production manager: ILM / visual effects production manager: ILM

Zayn Jinah

stereoscopic production coordinator: Stereo D

Bruno-Pierre Jobin

digital compositor: Hybride

Signy Johannesdottir

visual effects coordinator (as Signý Jóhannesdóttir)

Erik Johnson

stereoscopic artist

Hannah Johnson

visual effects coordinator: one of us

Sam Johnston

digital compositor

Jeremy Jones

finaling qc artist: Stereo D

Brenainn Jordan

motion capture

Aleksandar Jovanovic

generalist td: ILM

Étienne Jubinville

matchmove artist: Rodeo FX

Chaehyeon Lee Julie

stereo compositor

Romeo Julien

senior modeling/texture artist: ILM

Sarah Juniper

digital compositor: Jellyfish Pictures

Aleks Justesen

depth lead 2nd

Lisa Jørgensen

digital matte painter

Niels Peter Kaagaard

modeller: Industrial Light & Magic

Steven Kaelin

lead stereoscopic compositor

Erin Kahn

studio talent group

Lindsey Kaiser

stereo executive producer

Thepnarin Kanoksrithaworn

visual effects

Jose Julian Karam Lopez

digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Per Karefelt

research and development

Gustavo Kasai

compositor: ILM

Joseph Kasparian

visual effect supervisor: Hybride

Eli A. Katz

visual effects artist: for exceptional minds [us]

Patricia Kavanaugh

visual effects artist

John Kay

pre-viz animator: The Third Floor

Rosie Keane

layout/techvis: ilm

Tomi Keeling

motion control operator

Tim Keene

visual effects producer

Kelly Fan

layout artist: ILM

Ian Kelly

digital artist

Karen Kelly

production manager

Abbie Kennedy

lead layout artist: ILM

Andrew Kennedy

senior technical director: Stereo D

Eunice Khoo

visual effects producer: Base Fx

Ryan Kilbane

stereo compositor / stereo compositor: stereo d

Louis Kim

digital compositor: industrial light & magic

Jenny King

visual effects coordinator: Industrial Light and Magic

Stephen King

animator: ILM

Pency Kinnard

senior compositor

David Kirchner

effects td: Industrial Light & Magic

Julien Klein

digital compositor: Rodeo FX

Terry Klopfenstein

element qc senior artist/compositor

Jonathan Knight

digital compositor

Steven Knipping

visual effects artist

Matthew Koehler

bidding producer: THE THIRD FLOOR, inc

Jean Le Koh

lead paint/roto artist: ILM

Helen Kok

visual effects production manager

Daniel Kole

senior creature technical director: ILM

Allie Koppel

head of finance: The Third Floor

Robert Kosai

visual effects artist

Lucas Kot

digital artist

Jakob Kousholt

senior modeller

Ilona Koutonen

roto/prep artist: One of Us

Hemanth Reddy Kovvuri

stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D

Cilie Kragegaard

assisting visual effects producer: Ghost VFX

Maggie Kraisamutr

post vis compositor: in-house

Anthony Kramer

digital compositor: ILM

Heath Kraynak

digital compositor: ILM

Nachiket Kulkarni

depth artist: Stereo D / element qc artist: Stereo D

Manish Magesh Kumar

element qc artist: Stereo D

Johanes Kurnia

visual effects

Frankie Kwak

digital artist: ILM

Peter Kyme

visual effects

Matthieu Labbe

visual effects production assistant: Rodeo FX

Alain Lacroix

layout/tracking: Hybride

Melissa Laframboise-Maille

paint & roto: Hybride

Mathieu Lalonde

modeler: Hybride

Karl Alexandre Lamarre-Parent

rotoscope artist: Rodeo FX (as Karl-Alexandre Lamarre-Parent)

Ben Lambert

asset supervisor

François Lambert

visual effect supervisor: Hybride

Kai-Hua Lan

lead animator

Vassilios Lanaris

textures & lighting: Hybride

Jeremy Landers

executive assistant

Kevin Landry

matchmove lead artist: Rodeo FX

Ben Langham

digital artist

Helen Langley

visual effects coordinator (as Helen Streeter)

Isabelle Langlois

vp production: Rodeo FX

Maxime Laroche

rotoscope artist: Rodeo FX

Xavier Larocque

digital compositor: Hybride

Mark Larranaga

digital compositor

Martin Larrivée

lead digital compositor: Hybride

Sammy H. Larsen

digital compositor: Ghost VFX

Kasper Larsson

previs/postvis artist: The Third Floor

Jessica Laszlo

digital artist

Giuseppe Laterza

paint and roto artist: Industrial Light and Magic

Jean-Marc Laurin

digital compositor: Hybride

Matthew Lausch

technology: ILM

Geoffroy Lauzon

lead motion graphic: Hybride

Asier Hernaez Lavina

senior matte painter

Claudia Law

concept artist: ILM

Anna Le Danois

generalist

Toan-Vinh Le

digital artist

Marc Lebuis

layout artist: Rodeo FX

Claudia Lecaros

Visual effects associate producer: ILM

Catherine Lecavalier

visual effects coordinator: Hybride

Mathieu Leclaire

technical director: Hybride

Youen Leclerc

lighting lead: ILM

Francois Leduc

digital compositor: Hybride

Herman Lee

previs/postvis artist: The Third Floor

Kerry Lee

facial capture artist: ILM

Benoit Lefebvre

layout/tracking: Hybride

Danielle Legovich

visual effects producer: industrial light and magic

Benoit Legros

digital compositor: Hybride

Ramon Leid

technical support (Uncredited)

Maxime Lemieux

digital compositor: Hybride

Alana Lennie

lighting td: industrial light & magic, london

Guillaume Lenoel

lighting td: ILM

Matt Leonard

vfx trainer: ILM

Samuel Lepage-Bedard

digital compositor: Hybride

John M. Levin

layout supervisor: ILM

Janet Lewin

visual effects producer: Lucasfilm

Rebecca-Louise Leybourne

facial capture technician: The Imaginarium Studios

Joseph Li

compositor

Seth Lickiss

stereoscopic compositor

Todd Liddiard

lead compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Melissa Lin

digital artist: ILM

Ivan Lindfors

digital compositor: Ghost VFX

Connor Ling

motion capture technician

Tiansheng Liu

visual effects (digital painter & rotoscope artist: Base Fx)

Wassila Lmouaci

visual effects production manager: Rodeo FX

Michelle Lo

stereoscopic compositor

Ting Lo

environment supervisor

Gustav Lonergan

postviz fx artist: The Third Floor (as Gustav Suguimoto)

Justin Long

lighting technical director: Industrial Light and Magic

Kyle Long

visual effects artist: Industrial Light & Magic

Luciano Lopes

digital compositor: Jellyfish Pictures

Louis-Alexandre Lord

digital compositor: Hybride

Pascal Lortie-Langlois

FX animator: Hybride

Yannick Lorvo

senior generalist artist: Industrial Light & Magic

Martine Losier

visual effects coordinator: Hybride

Steven Lovell

layout & matchmove lead

Patrick Lowry

senior td: Industrial Light & Magic

Jordan Lucchino

stereoscopic compositor

Joaquin Ludewig

visual effects artist

Thomas Luff

visual effects

Russell Lum

visual effects associate producer: Industrial Light & Magic

Ben Lumsden

head of studio: The Imaginarium Studios

Daniel Lupien

texture supervisor: Rodeo FX

Demis Lyall-Wilson

digital compositor: One Of Us

Chris Lynch

lead data wrangler: additional photography

Rasely Ma

facial capture artist: ILM

Wei Ma

layout artist: Base FX

Anna Mabarak

visual effects production coordinator: ILM

Miguel Macaya

senior compositor: Industrial Light and Magic

Daniel James MacDonald

stereoscopic artist: Stereo D

Peter Machuca

lead compositor

Darren MacKay

digital compositor

Sean MacKenzie

stereoscopic supervisor: ILM

Thomas MacKenzie

technical assistant: ILM

Shri Bindhu Madhav

finaling senior supervisor / finaling supervisor

Gokul Mahajan

visual effects supervisor

Vaibhav Laxman Mahajan

finaling sec lead

Ravi Mahapatro

line producer: Stereo D

Raj Mahendran

tech support lead

Jocelyn Maher

digital compositor: Hybride

Jérémie Maheu

digital compositor: Rodeo FX

Noel Mahoney

Layout Artist: ILM

Khoi Mai

stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D

Carson Majors

rotoscope lead

Yael Majors

lead stereoscopic compositor

Vincent Febriyanto Mak

assistant lead stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D

David Maldonado

stereoscopic compositor

Greg Malkin

facial capture artist: digital artist

Virgil Manning

lead animator: ILM London

READ  [NEW] กระเช้าสีดา (2021) ดูย้อนหลัง | หนัฃออนไล - POLLICELEE

Charana Mapatuna

DPR Artist: Base FX

Mark Marcin

texture artist: ILM

Stanislaw Marek

visual effects artist

Karina Mariano

visual effects coordinator: Hybride

Simon Marinof

digital compositor

Chulev Marko

senior modeler: ILM

Christopher Marlett

technology

Marco Marquez

digital paint artist

Dominic Martin

digital artist: The Third Floor

Gabriel Martin

fx animator: Hybride

Jason Martin

digital artist: Important Looking Pirates

Olivier Martin

concept artist: Rodeo FX

Richard Martin

digital compositor: Hybride

Xavier Martin

effects technical director: Industrial Light & Magic

Will Martindale

digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Tom Martinek

senior digital effects artist: ILM

Andy Martinez Calzadilla

texture artist/modelling

Marcel Martinez

senior compositor

Heather Martini

visual effects coordinator: Rodeo FX

Rafael Martins

matchmove artist: One of Us

James Mason

previs/postvis artist: The Third Floor

Rebecca Matkaluk

visual effects coordinator

Javad Matoorian-Pour

digital compositor: ILM

Amaury Matu

pipeline td

Laurent Maynard

lighting td

Zack Mazerolle

visual effects editor

Graham McBride

depth artist

Jonathan J. McCallum

senior creature technical director

Oliver McCluskey

senior lighting td: Industrial Light & Magic

Mark McCormack-Douglas

stereoscopic compositor

Chris McCrowe

digital compositor: ILM / senior digital paint artist: ILM

David McKay

matchmove artist: Rodeo FX

Jason McKeeman

senior creature technical director: ILM

Liz McLelland

digital artist

Jamal McLemore

vfx assistant editor

Brandon McNaughton

compositor

Myles McNeil

animator

Liam Meakins

stereo compositor

Scott Mease

digital artist

Ale Melendez

visual effects production manager

Christian Menard

textures & lighting: Hybride

Juan Carlos Mendoza

digital compositor: ILM

Ian Menzies

motion control operator

Andre Metello

senior creature technical director: ILM

Adrian Metzelaar

lead compositor: Industrial Light & Magic, london

Rob Meyers

senior generalist: Industrial Light & Magic

Luca Mignardi

senior compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

David Patrick Miles

visual effects artist: for exceptional minds [us]

James A.J. Miller

visual effects artist

Jed Miller

production engineer

Danielle Millington-Peck

vfx editor

Robyn Milne

Systems Engineer

Belly Mingmuong

digital compositor: Hybride

Damjan Minovski

roto/paint artist: FX3X

Scott Mitchell

visual effects

Vimal Raj Mohan

layout artist: ILM

Benjamin Moktar

depth artist

Kevin Monge

3D scan artist

Christopher Montesano

pipeline supervisor (as Chris Montesano)

Sébastien Moreau

visual effects executive producer: Rodeo FX

Daniel Moreno

digital compositor

Paul Moriaux

fx td: ILM

Benoit Morin

layout/tracking: Hybride

Christian Morin

digital compositor: Rodeo FX

Jean-Francois Morissette

matchmove artist: Rodeo FX

Stephen Moros

visual effects artist

Ben Morris

visual effects supervisor

Claire Morris

element qc artist: stereo d

David Manos Morris

digital effects artist

Immanuel Morris

visual effects supervisor: Exceptional Minds

Darren A. Mosher

digital compositor

Jonathan Moulin

lead lighting/lookdev: ILM

Betsy Mueller

digital artist: ILM

Kathrin Julia Mueller

ILM

Michael Mulholland

visual effects supervisor

Melissa Mullin

digital artist

Steven Muniz

senior pipeline technical director: ILM

Gautama Murcho

digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Michel Murdock

visual effects financial controller: Hybride

Myles Murphy

digital compositor

Alex Murtaza

senior cg generalist

Scott Musselman

stereoscopic compositor

Christopher Myerchin

stereoscopic compositor QC Supervisor

Per Mørk-Jensen

compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Carly Nadeau

senior production coordinator: Stereo D

Naren Naidoo

digital paint supervisor: ILM

Georges Nakhle

senior effects technical director: ILM

Evan Nanou

stereo compositor

Masa Narita

digital modeler: ILM

Olly Nash

effects technical director: Jellyfish Pictures

Anton Nazareth

effects technical director

Ben Neall

senior texture artist: ILM / texture artist: ILM

Cameron Neilson

visual effects

Charlotte Nelson

postvis producer: The Third Floor

Mark Nelson

previs/postvis artist: The Third Floor

Sebastian Ness

senior layout artist

Marla Newall

layout supervisor: ILM

Pete C. Newbauer

visual effects artist

Lucas John Ng

visual effects coordinator

Jarrod Nichols

stereoscopic compositor

Leila Nicotera

visual effects producer: One of Us

Luke Niejadlik

motion capture specialist

José Nieuwstad

facial capture assistant: The Imaginarium Studios

Neela Nitesh

stereo compositor

Chuang Niu

Effects Technical Director

Stephen Nixon

performance capture producer: The Imaginarium

Aaron Noordally

paint artist: ILM

Érika Normandin

production assistant: Hybride

Matthew Norris

fx artist

Brett Northcutt

concept artist

Robert Nzengou-Tayo

machmove artist

David O’Brien

element qc senior artist/compositor: Stereo D

Adam O’Brien-Locke

global production manager: Rodeo FX

Jeremy Oddo

head of it: The Third Floor

Piper Odegard

matte painting td: Rodeo FX

Richard Oey

lead digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic

Sophie Olive-Calver

visual effects coordinator

Matteo Olivieri-Dancey

paint and rotoscope artist

Arturo Orgaz Casado

lead digital artist

Andrea Umberto Origlia

rigging technical director

Akira Orikasa

lead digital artist: ILM

Ellery Ortiz

digital artist

Raphael Oseguera

production manager

Nitheesh P.C.

senior layout artist: BaseFX

Brian Pace

previs/postvis artist: The Third Floor

Marta Padilla

3D artist

Kevin Page

digital artist: ILM

Olivier Painchaud

technical support: Hybride

Edward Pak

digital compositor

Jongwon Pak

fx artist

Erik Pampel

production and technical support: ILM

Teresa Pan

fx artist

Peter Panton

pre-vis artist: The Third Floor

Jonathan Paquin

animator: Rodeo FX

Catherine Park

stereo compositor: Stereo D

Ian Parra

digital compositor

Alison Parraco

Stereoscopic Producer

Aaron Parry

stereo and VFX executive producer: Stereo D

Eddie Pasquarello

visual effects supervisor: ILM SF

Dana Passarella

stereoscopic compsitor

Neal Patel

digital compositor: Jellyfish Pictures

Harshal Patil

layout

Sagar Patil

digital artist: Base Fx

Jeremy Patterson

stereoscopic compositor

Russell Paul

asset supervisor

Enrik Pavdeja

compositing lead: Industrial Light & Magic

Andrew Paxson

pipeline technical director

Carol Alynn Payne

technical support

Robbie Payne

digital asset manager: Propshop

Henry Pearce

3d scanning technical supervisor: propshop

Jessica Pearce

production coordinator: Stereo D

Daniel Pearson

cg supervisor

Matt Pearson

effects technical director: Industrial Light & Magic

Kristian Pedlow

digital artist

Pavel Pekun

visual effects artist

Steve Pelchat

lead layout/tracking: Hybride

Emmanuel Pelletier

computer graphics supervisor: Hybride

Caleb Pennypacker

digital artist: ILM

Cindy Perez

digital compositor

Gabrielle Perreault

rotoscope artist: Rodeo FX

Michael Peter

senior modeling/texture artist: ILM

Olle Petersson

digital compositor

George Petkov

digital compositor: Jellyfish Pictures

Mikael Pettersén

senior crowd technical director: ILM

Andrea Peverelli

paint and roto artist: Industrial Light and Magic

Mathieu Phaneuf

modeling artist: Rodeo FX

Cary Phillips

technology

Lloyd Phillips

technology: ILM

Phets Phonasa

lead depth assistant

Germaine Phoo

paint/roto artist: ILM

Gina Phoo

roto/paint artist: ILM

Brittany Piacente

visual effects artist

Marc Picco

visual effects artist

Patrick Piche

technical director: Hybride

Xenia Pirojenko

digital compositor: Rodeo FX

Gianluca Pizzaia

Generalist Technical Director: ILM

Jo Plaete

lead digital artist

Dominik Platen

compositor: One of Us

Katie Plumer

visual effects production coordinator: ILM

Cody Poag

stereoscopic compositor

François Poirier

visual effects editor: Rodeo FX

Jason Pomerantz

post production supervisor: Stereo D

Felix Pomeranz

lead data wrangler

Lee Chan Popo

paint and roto artist

Etienne Poulin St-Laurent

matchmove supervisor: Rodeo FX

Guillaume Poulin

visual effects editor: Rodeo FX

Khatal Prajakta

Digital Compositor: Industrial Light and Magic

Bhanu Prakash

stereo supervisor

Ed Price

Data Wrangler

Alex Prichard

visual effects supervisor: ILM Singapore

Andrew Proctor

digital artist

Howard Protheroe

senior compositor

Troy Provencal

motion capture specialist

Derek N. Prusak

post production manager: Deluxe 3D/Stereo D

Adrián Pueyo

digital compositor

Giorgia Pulvirenti

compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Carlos Quijada

visual effects artist

Ben Radcliffe

digital artist

Deepak Rai

Camera Tracking and Matchmove

Christopher Raimo

visual effects producer

Roberto Raio

pre-viz animator: The Third Floor

Sathya Rajarajan

digital compositor

Travis Ramsdale

previs artist: The Third Floor

Ryan Ramsey

senior stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D

Akshay Rana

stereo compositor : Deluxe Stereo D

Michael Ranalletta

lead digital compositor: ILM

Edward Randolph

visual effects production manager: ILM

Matt Rank

virtual production supervisor: ILM

Nick Rasmussen

technology

Mohammad Rastkar

matchmove/layout td

Donny Rausch

compositing supervisor

Kisholay Ray

production coordinator

Pierre Raymond

president and head of production: Hybride

Florent Razafimandimby

previs artist: The Third Floor

Diego Rebello

digital paint artist: ILM

George Reguso

visual effects

Ben Reid

motion capture rigging

Fernando Reule

visual effects artist

Megan Rible

digital artist: ILM

Nathan Rich

CTO: Base FX

Rob Richardson

visual effects artist

Jessica Riewe

fx technical director

Sylvain Rioux

resources coordinator: Hybride

Sébastien Rioux

digital compositor: Hybride

Ariz Akhtar Rizvi

senior stereo supervisor

David Roberge

modeler: Hybride

Marianne Roberge

digital compositor: Rodeo FX

Alexandra Robert

visual effects production assistant: Rodeo FX

Shane Roberts

digital artist: ILM

Wesley Roberts

digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Loren Robinson

visual effects artist

Dane Rockingham

technology

Alfie Rodriguez

digital environment artist: Base FX

Bernardo Rodriguez

vfx editor

Timothy Rodriguez

concept artist: ILM

Suresh Rohit

assistant production manager

Ryan D. Romero

digital artist (IMAX version)

Calvin Romeyn

compositor: ILM

Vincent Robert Rosas

Production Coordinator: Stereo D

William V. Ross

visual effects production assistant

Robert Rossello

compositor

Jessica Royce

visual effects production assistant: ILM London

Danielle Rubin

visual effects producer: industrial, light and magic

Sean Ruecroft

postvis artist: The Third Floor

Harrison Rutherford

compositor

Ash Ryan

digital compositor: industrial light & magic (as Ashley Ryan)

Sylvain Régnié

rotoscope artist: Rodeo FX

Valter Sagrillo

senior creature technical director: ILM

Paul Saint-Hilaire

digital compositor: Hybride

Mauricio Salas

digital compositor: Hybride

Barbora Salaseviciute

digital matte painter

Alicia Saleh

matchmove

Gregory Salter

lead artist: compositing: ILM

Michelle Sampior

production and technical support: ILM

Kevin Sanders

stereoscopic compositer: Stereo D

Theodore M. Sandifer

stereo compositor

Miguel Santana da Silva

digital compositor: ILM

Davis Saunders

creative supervisor: StereoD (as Davis Scott Porter Saunders)

Evan Saunders

stereoscopic artist

Katy Savoie

digital compositor: Hybride

Bryan Sawchyn

stereo compositor

Brad Schaider

supervising technical director: Lumeni Productions

Roman Schmidt

lead visual effects

Maxine Schnepf

assistant department manager

David Schott

digital compositor: ilm

Daniel Schrepf

roto supervisor

Carl Schröter

digital compositor: Industrial Light and Magic

Brian Schultz

digital paint artist: ILM

Charles Schwartz

Layout artist: Industrial Light and Magic

Sebastian Schäfer

visual effects artist: Ghost VFX

Denis Scolan

lead compositor: ILM

Tanner Scott

creature technical director

Ethan Seagren

technology: Industrial Light & Magic

George Sears

visual effects artist

Jacopo Sebastiani

previs/postvis artist: The Third Floor

Dan Seddon

visual effects supervisor: ILM

Kristin Sedore

senior lighting technical director: ILM

Tom Seed

visual effects producer: Jellyfish

Prathap Sekar

senior paint and roto artist: Base-fx

Tharagai Sekar

stereo compositor

Miguel Perez Senent

lead effects technical director: Industrial Light & Magic

Igor Senkin

stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D

Khizar Shabir

lead stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D

Behnam Shafiebeik

compositor: ILM

Rushabh Shah

stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D

Shivani Shah

layout artist: ILM

Neetha Shankar

depth artist

Balakumaran Shanmugam

stereo compositor

Shwet Suman Sharma

visual effects artist: Deluxe

Jessica Sharp

line producer: Stereo D

Betty Shaw

digital resource manager: ilm

Gary Shelley

digital artist

Jiyong Shin

visual effects

Randal Shore

executive staff: ILM

Matt Shumway

animation supervisor: ILM SF

Ziad Shureih

digital compositor

Jia Yi Siew

roto/paint artist

Bethany Sills

visual effects coordinator: ILM

Mark Simone

stereo producer: Stereo D

Mads Simonsen

previs/postvis artist: The Third Floor

Keith Sintay

senior character animator: Industrial Light & Magic

Alexandre Sirois-Vigneux

senior fx td

Craig Skerry

previs coordinator: The Third Floor

David Skorepa

senior texture artist: ILM

Christian Smith

visual effects coordinator

Dane Allan Smith

Global Head Of Business Development: The Third Floor

Joshua Smith

compositor

Natalie Smith

roto/paint artist: Industrial Light & Magic

Parker Smith

stereo compositor

Stephen J. Smith

roto/prep lead: One Of Us

Shawn Smolensky

visual effects production manager

Dan Snape

compositing supervisor: ILM

Jordan Soles

vp development & technologies: Rodeo FX

Jitendra Soni

stereo compositor: Deluxe StereoD

Vikramjit Sorensangbam

modeler: Hybride

Henry South

visual effects artist

Joseph A. Spano III

digital compositor

Laurent Spillemaecker

digital compositor supervisor: Rodeo FX

Daan Spruijt

digital compositor: Jellyfish Pictures

Kathleen Squire

scanning coordinator

Guillaume St-Aubin-Seers

digital compositor: Hybride

Daniel Stenhouse

matchmove artist

Jordan Stolearcius

final qc

Perry Stoutt II

stereo artist: Stereo D

Sean Stranks

visual effects supervisor

Steve Stransman

stereo production supervisor: Stereo D

Eline Strijdonk

effects technical direction: Industrial Light & Magic

Sudhirvarma

stereo compositor: Stereod

Sujil Sukumaran

fx technical director

Oliver Summa

lead lighting td

Troy Summersett

visual effects artist: Stereo D

Kris Sundberg

visual effects coordinator

Quentin Sur

previs artist: The third floor

Jeff Sutherland

compositing supervisor

Alexander Swahn

digital compositor: Ghost VFX

Tolly Swallow

bidding producer: Base FX

Michael J. Sweetser

stereo compositor: Stereo D

Josef Sy

animator: Hybride

András Szõcs

digital compositor: ILM

Krishna Prasad T.

visual effects line producer

Brian Taber

stereographer

Sylvie Talbot

communication: Hybride

Lori Talley

postvis production manager: The Third Floor

Janice A.L. Tan

digital compositor (as Janice Tan)

Hantong Tang

pipeline td

Lai Lin Tang

layout artist: ILM

Dolorès Tardif

administration: Hybride

Dipak Tarpara

stereoscopic compositor

Ryan Tatum

paint and roto: One of Us

Renald Taurusdi

visual effects artist

Christopher Taylor

digital compositor: Jellyfish Pictures

Mason A. Taylor

visual effects artist: for exceptional minds [us]

Jessica Teach

executive staff: ILM

Werner Ten Hoeve

digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Livia Teng

visual effects production assistant: ILM

Alexandre Tessier

textures & lighting: Hybride

Philippe Theroux

visual effect supervisor: Hybride

Julie Therrien

digital compositor: Hybride

Shivas Thilak Anthikkat

digital artist: ILM

Malcolm Thomas-Gustave

creature supervisor: ILM

David Thomlison

technical director: Hybride (as Dave Thomlison)

Gavyn Thompson

tools and pipeline: ILM

Raghavi Arya Thota

stereo compositor

Lee Tibbetts

visual effects artist: Industrial Light and Magic

Joy Tiernan

compositor

Eric Timm

stereoscopic compositor

Kire Timov

READ  [Update] Alice Through the Looking Glass อลิซ ผจญมหัศจรรย์เมืองกระจก (2016) - | alice in wonderland 1976 ซับไทย - POLLICELEE

digital compositor

Andrew Tinkler

stereo compositor

Vladimir Tkachenko

senior effects technical director: ILM

Sam Paul Toms

visual effects editor: One of Us

Joel Tong

digital compositor

Tanja Topuzovska

visual effects coordinator

Alexandra Torelli

rotoscope artist: Rodeo FX

Jessica Toucoula

visual effects production assistant: Rodeo FX

Chris Treichel

director of production: Stereo D

Anne Tremblay

communication: Hybride

Marco Tremblay

lead modeler: Hybride

Véronique Tremblay

digital compositor: Hybride

Ellis Trespalacios

stereo visual effects coordinator

Timothy Trimmings

visual effects coordinator: ILM

Christophe Trudel

production assistant: Hybride

Matthew Tsang

screen graphics designer: BLIND LTD

Abbie Tucker-Williams

head of vfx production: Jellyfish Pictures

Katrina Tung

groomer: surfacing artist

Abdul Ahad Tunio

stereo compositor: Stereo D

Phil Tunnicliffe

fx td: one of us / pipeline technical director: ILM

Alexandra Turner

paint/roto artist

Chris Turner

paint & roto artist

Pete Upson

technical director

Aaron Urquhart

motion capture technician

Raphael Valle

digital compositor: Hybride

Luke Vallee

digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Marloes van Bijsterveldt

digital matte painter: Ghost VFX

Nanda van der Eijk

visual effects artist

Justin van der Lek

senior generalist/digimatte: ILM

Sander Van Dijck

digital compositor: Ghost VFX

Alisha Vander Ahe

visual effects coordinator

Todd Vaziri

lead artist: ILM

Jean Frédéric Veilleux

compositor: Hybride

Sebastien Veilleux

digital compositor: Rodeo FX

Alejandro Vela-Castro

digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Marjolein Verheij

prep artist: One of Us

Olivier Vernay-Kim

digital artist

Giuliano Dionisio Vigano

digital compositor: Jellyfish Pictures

Tracy Villeda Meneses

digital paint artist: ILM

Signe Vinther

visual effects producer: Ghost VFX

Cantatore Vittorio

creature td ilm

David Vivaldini

digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Jean-Philippe Voyer

matchmove artist: Rodeo FX

Lea Vuillemin

lead paint & roto: Hybride

Jonathan Vårdstedt

visual effects artist: ILP

Ghanshyam Sureshbhai Waghela

assistant supervisor: Deluxe 3D/Stereo D

Alex Walklate

3D Scan Technician

Robert Ward

visual effects artist: ILM

Paige Warner

facial capture supervisor

Sanford Warwick

senior stereoscopic compositor/paint artist: stereo d

Neil Watts

senior motion capture td: Industrial Light & Magic

Hazel Weatherall

digital artist: 3D scanning

Eranka Weerasuriya

visual effects line producer: ILM

Gregory Weiner

digital artist

David Welstead-Wood

cg generalist: ILM

Jason Wen

previs/postvis artist: The Third Floor

Colie Wertz

ILM

Kelly Wescott

depth lead: Stereo D

Neil West

look development & lighting artist

Daniel Westerlund

visual effects artist: Ghost VFX

Kyle Whaley

assistant depth department manager

Jason Wheatley

senior technical assistant: ILM

Christopher Whittle

digital artist/senior modeller: Industrial Light and Magic

Aric Whittom

stereoscopic compositor

Sean Wicks

visual effects coordinator: ILM

Rickard Wigh

visual effects artist: Ghost VFX

Michael Wilbourn

lead layout artist: industrial light & magic

Yanick Wilisky

visual effect producer: Hybride

Tammy Willbourne

digital compositor: Jellyfish Pictures (as Tammy Smith)

Emily Williams

Production Manager

Guy Williams

lead generalist: ILM

Sam Williams

digital compositor

Ryan M. Wilson

element qc artist

Sally Wilson

groom artist: Industrial Light & Magic / lead texture artist: Industrial Light & Magic

Wade Wilson

senior creature technical director: ILM

Sam Wirch

lead digital artist

Nora Wixom

creature technical director

Guido Wolter

compositing supervisor: One of Us

Jeff Wolverton

visual effects artist

Jamie Wong

digital compositor

Dane Wylie

depth lead

Yoshiya Yamada

digital artist: ILM

Kate Yang

technical assistant: ILM

Tim Yang

senior texture artist: ILM

Perry Yap

digital compositor

Sunny Ye

visual effects production manager: Rodeo FX

Pearlyn Yeo

visual effects coordinator: Industrial Light & Magic

James Yeoman

visual effects production manager: Lucasfilm

Mark Yfantidis

visual effects artist

Ji Hyun Yoon

senior effects technical director: Industrial Light & Magic

Jacob Yorke

stereo compositor

Mark Young

lead texture artist

Scott Younkin

senior digital compositor: ILM

Shaun Yue

screen graphics designer: BLIND LTD

Can Yuksel

visual effects artist

Rebecca Hung Han Yun

paint and roto artist: Industrial Light and Magic

Dean Yurke

digital compositor

Douglas Zablocki

digital compositor: ILM

Indrit Zabzuni

visual effects

Deborah Zadzora

visual effects coordinator: Hybride

Alessandro Zanforlin

digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

David Zbriger

technical manager of global production: ILM

Sophia Zhang

visual effects producer

Kevin x.l Zhao

Stereo Compositor: xiao zhao from StereoD

Billy Ziller

motion control producer

Simone Zuccarini

roto/prep artist

Lenka Zuckova

lighting td

Anthony Zwartouw

CG Supervisor

Susan Zwerman

visual effects executive producer: Exceptional Minds

Viktor Östergren

digital compositor: Ghost VFX

Najdovski Aleksandar

digital compositor (uncredited)

Ruben Gerardo Alfaro Moreno

visual effects (uncredited)

Miriam Alvarez

3d depth artist: Stereo D (uncredited)

Sean Amlaner

compositing supervisor: Lumeni Productions (uncredited)

Darren Bailey

operations coordinator: Stereo D (uncredited)

Peter Bogatsky

digital artist: ILM (uncredited)

Jean-Francois Bouchard

color/pipeline developer: Rodeo FX (uncredited)

Andy Copeland

technology: ILM (uncredited)

Zoran Dimanovski

lead paint artist (uncredited)

Victor Frenkel

research & development: ILM (uncredited)

Chris Fryer

render wrangler: One of Us (uncredited)

Frederique Gollain

visual effects production assistant: Rodeo FX (uncredited)

Guy-Edwards Gonsalves

technical artist (uncredited)

Yoann Gouraud

fx td (uncredited)

Todd Greshuk

technical and production support (uncredited)

Koen Hofmeester

digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic (uncredited)

Mike Jutan

research & development: Industrial Light & Magic (uncredited)

Jiri Kilevnik

digital compositor (uncredited)

Fynn Laue

Visual Effects Artist: Ghost VFX (uncredited)

Lazetutkovski

lead paint artist (uncredited)

Emily Manheim

vfx production assistant: Whiskytree (uncredited)

Patrik Marek

digital artist: ILM (uncredited)

Kevin Martel

animator (uncredited)

Chiaki Matsubayashi

visual effects (uncredited)

Szabolcs Menyhei

generalist td: Industrial Light & Magic (uncredited)

Janna Miller

stereo production assistant (uncredited)

Katie Morris

digital artist: ILM (uncredited)

Colette Mullenhoff

research & development: ILM (uncredited)

Jonathan Niquet

pipeline td: Rodeo FX (uncredited)

Sarah Nutt

visual effects production assistant (uncredited)

Prakash Pathak

visual effects coordinator (uncredited)

Valentin Petrov

digital artist: ILM (uncredited)

Mile Petrushevski

visual effects artist (uncredited)

Bandhavit Puangpikul

tracking (uncredited)

Douglas Roshamn

digital compositor: ILP (uncredited)

Marc-André Roy

rotoscope artist: Rodeo FX (uncredited)

Victor-Aday Sanchez

senior digital compositor: ilp (uncredited)

Alex Scollay

senior generalist: Industrial Light & Magic (uncredited)

Bobo Skipper

visual effects artist: ILP (uncredited)

Michael Stewart

digital compositor: ILM (uncredited)

Niklas Ström

visual effects artist: ILP (uncredited)

Shuichi Suzuki

cg modeler: Industrial Light & Magic (uncredited)

Jens Tenland

digital compositor: ILP (uncredited)

Alessandra Tomassi

technical support (uncredited)

Joseph Towe

digital artist (uncredited)

David Wahlberg

lead digital compositor: ILP (uncredited)

Rick Yang

technology: ILM (uncredited)

Jeen Yee

visual effects coordinator: ilm (uncredited)

Jun Xian Yue

paint and roto artist: BaseFX (uncredited)

[Update] Subtitulos de Star Wars: Episode Viii The Last Jedi 2017 subdivx | star wars the last jedi sub thai – POLLICELEE

Resultado de su busqueda

Se encontraron estos Subtítulos relacionados con la busqueda “star wars: episode viii the last jedi 2017”

títulofechadownloads

Ordenar por:

mi subtítulo, para star wars: the last jedi (2017) con daisy ridley, mark hamill, carrie fisher, para “star wars the last jedi 2017 720p / 1080p x264-sparks” y bdrip x264-sparks, 720p brrip x264 ac3-evo, 720p / 1080p h264 aac-rarbg =)

Downloads: 63,324 Cds: 1 Comentarios: 76 Formato: SubRip Subido por: TaMaBin el 10/03/2018

63,324SubRip10/03/2018

mi subtítulo, para star wars: episode viii – the last jedi (2017) con daisy ridley, mark hamill, carrie fisher, pero para yify, para “star wars the last jedi 2017 720p x264 – [yts am]” y segura servirá para 1080p yf =)

Downloads: 25,476 Cds: 1 Comentarios: 22 Formato: SubRip Subido por: TaMaBin el 10/03/2018

25,476SubRip10/03/2018

ahora si el original ripeado del , para the last jedi (2017) con daisy ridley, mark hamill, carrie fisher, con algunos arreglos y retoques propios, segura para los releases blu 720p y 1080p en gral por ahí gracias a escenaftp por el source =)

Downloads: 6,687 Cds: 1 Comentarios: 16 Formato: SubRip Subido por: TaMaBin el 10/03/2018

6,687SubRip10/03/2018

trabajo propio, traducido, completado y sincronizado por mi misma, para el “mejor” release de momento “star wars the last jedi 2017 720p hdtc x264 -oursuperpilaencode” + archivo “ssa” para ayudar a tapar lo hc =)

Downloads: 3,721 Cds: 1 Comentarios: 6 Formato: SubRip Subido por: TaMaBin el 01/02/2018

3,721SubRip01/02/2018

basado en el subtítulo original para las primeras versiones hdcam, sincronizado para: star wars the last jedi (2017) hdcam ganool, star wars the last jedi 2017 full hdcam english x264 hqmic-daddy saludos a todos y felices fiestas decembrinas

Downloads: 8,672 Cds: 1 Comentarios: 5 Formato: SubRip Subido por: antillan0 el 20/12/2017

8,672SubRip20/12/2017

mi subtítulo para las nuevas versiones “new tc”y hc hdrip, para: star wars-the last jedi 2017 720p hc hdrip dd2 0 x264-bdp, star wars the last jedi 2017 hc cam -etrg +archivo ssa para tapar subt chinos duración: 02:24:04

Downloads: 7,940 Cds: 1 Comentarios: 5 Formato: SubRip Subido por: antillan0 el 05/01/2018

7,940SubRip05/01/2018

de argenteam para star wars the last jedi 2017 bdrip x264-sparks, 2017 720p x264-sparks y 1080p x264-sparks

Downloads: 5,871 Cds: 1 Comentarios: 5 Formato: SubRip Subido por: enanodog el 10/03/2018

5,871SubRip10/03/2018

sincronizado para esta nueva versión tc: star wars the last jedi 2017 720p hdtc x264 -oursuperpilaencode entre otros(duración: 02h 27 m 56seg ) adjunto archivo ssa para ayudar con los subtítulos pegados

Downloads: 3,902 Cds: 1 Comentarios: 5 Formato: SubRip Subido por: antillan0 el 28/01/2018

3,902SubRip28/01/2018

de argenteam para star wars the last jedi 2017 720p h264 aac-rarbg, 1080p h264 aac-rarbg, internal 720p x264-sprinter e internal 1080p x264-sprinter

Downloads: 3,005 Cds: 1 Comentarios: 4 Formato: SubRip Subido por: enanodog el 10/03/2018

3,005SubRip10/03/2018

mi subtítulo, para star wars: episode viii – the last jedi (2017) con daisy ridley, mark hamill, carrie fisher, pero para “star wars the last jedi 2017 internal 720p x264-sprinter” e internal 1080p x264-sprinter =)

Downloads: 1,329 Cds: 1 Comentarios: 3 Formato: SubRip Subido por: TaMaBin el 13/03/2018

1,329SubRip13/03/2018

corregido y sincronizado para la versión star wars the last jedi 2017 cam new sources -26k de
la mejor hasta esta fecha, y con traducción del texto inicial

Downloads: 4,861 Cds: 1 Comentarios: 1 Formato: SubRip Subido por: jokerch9le el 26/12/2017

4,861SubRip26/12/2017

son los subtitulos de jokerch9le sincronizados para: star wars the last jedi 2017 subbed cam ads removed aac x264-thestig
que es la mejor version

Downloads: 2,941 Cds: 1 Comentarios: 1 Formato: SubRip Subido por: PablinFRK el 12/01/2018

2,941SubRip12/01/2018

star wars: the last jedi (2017) original ripeado y revisado saludos

Downloads: 986 Cds: 1 Comentarios: 1 Formato: SubRip Subido por: HRSCR el 10/03/2018

986SubRip10/03/2018

en español latino e inglés para star wars: episode viii – the last jedi (2017) uhd 720p, 1080p, & 2160p de pahe in

Downloads: 468 Cds: 1 Comentarios: 1 Formato: SubRip Subido por: JuanTrollxD el 15/04/2020

468SubRip15/04/2020

de argenteam para star wars the last jedi 2017 720p x264-[yts am] y 1080p x264-[yts am]

Downloads: 11,250 Cds: 1 Comentarios: 6 Formato: SubRip Subido por: enanodog el 10/03/2018

11,250SubRip10/03/2018

comentario del director extraido del ripeo grym

Downloads: 292 Cds: 1 Comentarios: 0 Formato: SubRip Subido por: muraqa el 09/04/2018

292SubRip09/04/2018

corresponde a los subtitulos de los extras del ripeo grym incluye el comentario del director en el caso de las escenas borradas

Downloads: 378 Cds: 1 Comentarios: 0 Formato: SubRip Subido por: muraqa el 08/04/2018

378SubRip08/04/2018


Star Wars: Los Últimos Jedi – Nuevo Tráiler Oficial en español HD


La saga continúa. No te pierdas el nuevo tráiler de ‘Star Wars: Los Últimos Jedi’… y que la Fuerza te acompañe.
Ya a la venta en DVD, Bluray™, Bluray™ 3D, SteelBook® y Digital.
➡https://amzn.to/2GRxsa8
➡http://bit.ly/2Hz7B6o
Ya puedes hacerte con Star Wars: Los Últimos Jedi en plataformas digitales
➡ Rakuten TV: http://bit.ly/2ElY9Od
➡ Itunes: https://apple.co/2JkVbwZ
En ‘Star Wars: Los Últimos Jedi’ de LucasFilm, los héroes del Despertar de la Fuerza se unen a las leyendas galácticas en una aventura épica para desentrañar los antiguos misterios de la Fuerza y descubrir sorprendentes revelaciones del pasado.

El reparto de la película está formado por Mark Hamill, Carrie Fisher, Adam Driver, Daisy Ridley, John Boyega, Oscar Isaac, Lupita Nyong’o, Andy Serkis, Domhnall Gleeson, Anthony Daniels, Gwendoline Christie, Kelly Marie Tran, Laura Dern y Benicio Del Toro.
Star Wars: Los Últimos Jedi está escrita y dirigida por Rian Johnson y producida por Kathleen Kennedy y Ram Bergman. J.J. Abrams, Tom Karnowski y Jason McGatlin son los productores ejecutivos.

Visita la web oficial de Star Wars en http://www.starwars.es
Suscríbete al canal oficial de Star Wars España en YouTube en https://www.youtube.com/StarWarsES
Sigue la página oficial de Facebook en https://www.facebook.com/starwars.es/
Sigue a Star Wars España en Twitter en https://twitter.com/StarWarsSpain

นอกจากการดูบทความนี้แล้ว คุณยังสามารถดูข้อมูลที่เป็นประโยชน์อื่นๆ อีกมากมายที่เราให้ไว้ที่นี่: ดูความรู้เพิ่มเติมที่นี่

Star Wars: Los Últimos Jedi - Nuevo Tráiler Oficial en español HD

Star Wars: The Last Jedi | เบื้องหลังการถ่ายทำ (Official ซับไทย HD)


รับชมคลิปเบื้องหลังการถ่ายทำของ Star Wars: The Last Jedi ปัจฉิมบทแห่งเจได พร้อมไปมันส์กับตำนานแห่งสงครามอวกาศ 14 ธันวาคมนี้ ในโรงภาพยนตร์
ติดตาม สตาร์​ วอร์ส บน YouTube เพื่อชมวีดีโอเพิ่ม: http://www.youtube.com/user/starwarsthailand
กดไลค์ สตาร์​ วอร์ส บน Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/StarWarsTH
ฟอลโล่ @StarWarsTH บน Twitter: https://twitter.com/starwarsTH
ฟอลโล่ @iamstarwars_th บน Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/iamstarwars_th/

Star Wars: The Last Jedi | เบื้องหลังการถ่ายทำ (Official ซับไทย HD)

Star Wars : Yoda , Anakin Skywalker , Obi Wan Kenobi vs Count Dooku, DEW IT


the 2 fights vs Count Dooku
best character ever Christopher Lee
two of the best and most saying scenes
Just DEW IT and subscribe

Star Wars :  Yoda ,  Anakin Skywalker , Obi  Wan Kenobi  vs Count Dooku, DEW IT

How Music Can Change A Scene – Kylo Ren VS Luke


I UPDATED THIS VIDEO AND MADE A BETTER EDIT! https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lOfSenoIpoU
Support me directly here https://www.patreon.com/user?u=29889160
Music https://youtu.be/re7yPqALKYI
A simple change in music can change the entire tone of a scene. I felt that watching this scene it wasn’t as emotional as it could’ve been due to the music. Kylo was full of hate, but he was also hurting, his entire life he’s been guided towards the darkness, and I hope one day his character can be redeemed in some way, but I made this edit just to show how making the music a little more emotional can change the tone of a scene entirely.
also for the record I didn’t hate TLJ, I wasn’t the biggest fan of it and yeah I kinda think that things could’ve been changed/altered heavily but hey, it’s not my movie, I’m a fan of the series and adore Star Wars, but I’m just a guy who enjoys making movies, so this was just my two cents on this scene.
Everything owned by Disney

How Music Can Change A Scene - Kylo Ren VS Luke

Star Wars The Last Jedi Official Teaser (พากย์ไทย)


Star Wars The Last Jedi Official Teaser (พากย์ไทย)
คลิปนี้ไม่แสวงหาผลกำไรใดๆทั้งสิ้น
ถ้าชอบผลงานนี้ก็กดติดตาม กดไลค์ กดแชร์
เพื่อให้เป็นกำลังใจให้พวกผมด้วยนะขอรับ
……………………..
ฝากติดตามผลงานอีกช่องทาง Facebook ด้วยนะ
https://www.facebook.com/MicPunk/
คลิปต้นฉบับ : https://youtu.be/zB4I68XVPzQ

Star Wars  The Last Jedi Official Teaser (พากย์ไทย)

นอกจากการดูบทความนี้แล้ว คุณยังสามารถดูข้อมูลที่เป็นประโยชน์อื่นๆ อีกมากมายที่เราให้ไว้ที่นี่: ดูบทความเพิ่มเติมในหมวดหมู่Leather

ขอบคุณที่รับชมกระทู้ครับ star wars the last jedi sub thai

Leave a Comment